Name of Participants for Courses 2014-2015


UGC- HUMAN  RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

SANT GADGE  BABA AMRAVATI UNIVERSITY, ARMAVATI.

Year : 2014-15

27th  Orientation Programme :


Sr. No.

Name of Participants

College / Institution  Address

Local Participants

01

Dr. Prachi R. Agrawal

Brijlal Biyani Science College, Amravati.

02

Dr. Swapnil S. Arsad

Shri Shivaji Science College, Amravati.

03

Dr. Satish H. Deshmukh

Shri Shivaji Science College, Amravati.

04

Mr. Gajanan S. Kale

Indirabai Meghe Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Amravati.

05

Dr. Kshitija R. Patil

Degree College of Physical Education, H.V.P.M., Amravati

Out  Station Participants

01

Mr. Pravin R. Alshi

Smt. Surajdevi Ramchand Mohata Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Khamgaon.

02

Mr. Sagar L. Badge

Moolji Jaitha College,  Jalgaon.

03

Mr. Ghanshyam B. Bhagat

Sharadchandra Pawar Mahavidyalaya, Lonand,  Dist.: Satara

04

Dr. Sudhakar R. Bhusare

Dnyanopasak  College, Parbhani.

05

Mrs. Smita Choudhari

K.E.S.A.P. Science College, Nagothane, Dist.: Raigad.

06

Mr. Dashrath M. Chavhan

Sharadchandra Pawar Mahavidyalaya, Lonand,  Dist.: Satara.

07

Dr. Priya S. Deole

G.S. Tompe Art's, Commerce  & Science, Chandur Bazar, Dist.: Amravati

08

Dr. M. K. Deshattiwar

Moolji Jaitha College, Jalgaon

09

Mr. Raghunath C. Gavali

Arts & Commerce College, Nagthane, Dist.: Satara

10

Dr. Rajeshri A. Jadhav

Mahatma Gandhi Mahavidyalaya, Ahmedpur, Dist.: Latur.

11

Dr.  Priya N. Kurkure

R.C. Patel College of Education, Shirpur, Dist.: Dhule.

12

Mr. Dadasaheb N. Kharat

Sharadchandra Pawar Mahavidyalaya, Lonand,  Dist.: Satara.

13

Dr. Priti M. Kulkarni

Smt. Surajdevi Ramchand Mohata Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Khamgaon, Dist.- Buldana.

14

Mr. Rajendra R. Kumbhar

Hindi Seva Mandal's Pemraj    Sarda College, Ahmednagar, Dist.: Pune

15

Dr. Manish N. Mohril

Mungsaji Maharaj Mahavidyalaya, Darwha, Dist.: Yavatmal

16

Mr. Shashikant M. Mohite

Art's & Commerce College,  Ashta, Dist.: Sangli

17

Mr. Sandip D. Netanrao

Smt. P.K. Kotecha Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Bhusawal

18

Dr. Chandrashekhar J. Patil

Smt. G.G. Khadse Science &  Arts College, Muktainagar,  Dist.: Jalgaon

19

Dr. A. M. Pund

S. S. E. S. Amravati's Science College, Nagpur

20

Mr. Sunil B. Patake

Arts College, Malkapur,  Dist.: Akola

21

Mr. Sanjay M. Salwe

Shri Ramrao Sarnaik College of Social Work, Washim

22

Mr. Atul D. Shirsat

Uttamrao Dahake Shikshan Mahavidyalaya, Kanheri (Sarap), Dist.: Akola

23

Mr. Amol G. Sonawale

Arts & Commerce College, Naghtane, Dist.: Satara

24

Dr. Shobha R. Sulsule

Mahatma Gandhi Mahavidyalaya (Arts, Commerce & Science), Ahmedpur, Dist.: Latur

25

Dr. Dilip H. Suryawanshi

Arts College, Malkapur, Dist.: Akola

26

Dr. Parwati K. Shirke

G.S. Tompe Art's, Commerce   & Science, Chandur Bazar, Dist.: Amravati

27

Mr. Panjab L. Shere

Baliram Patil College,  Kinwat, Dist.: Nanded

28

Dr. Sandhya D. Tambekar

Department of Microbiology, Dhote Bandhu Science College, Gondia

29

Mr. Dilip S.  Telang

Arts & Commerce College, Wada, Dist.: Thane.

30

Mr. Umesh N. Udapure

N.M.D. College, Gondia.

31

Mr. Atul W. Wakode

Smt. G.G. Khadse Science &  Arts College, Muktainagar,  Dist.: Jalgaon

32

Mr. Bhimrao K. Wanole

Yashwantrao Chavan Warana Mahavidyalaya, Warananagar, Dist.: Kolhapur

33

Mr. Balusa S. Warkari

Arts & Commerce College, Gondpipri, Dist.: Chandrapur

34

Dr. Rajendra  D. Yeole

Smt. G.G. Khadse Science & Arts College, Muktainagar, Dist.: Jalgaon

28th Orientation Programme

Local Participants

01

Vishal D. Bapate

University Library, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati

02

Dr. Varsha P. Wadegaonkar

Department of Biotechnology, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati

Out  Station Participants

01

Mr. Prafull P. Choudhari

G. S. Tompe Arts, Commerce & Science College, Chandur Bazar, Dist.: Amravati

02

Mr. Dipak B. Chavhan

Shri Balaji College of Physical Education, Karanja Lad, Dist.: Washim.

03

Pallavi R. Deshmukh

Late Pushpadevi Patil Arts   & Science College, Risod,                        Dist.: Washim.

04

Mr. Narayan S. Gedam

Yashwantrao Chavan College  of Arts, Commerce & Science, Sillod, Dist.: Aurangabad

05

Mr. Nitin D. Gaurkhede

Late Vasantrao Kolhatkar Arts College, Rohana, Dist.: Wardha.

06

Mr.  Vitthal N. Gowardipe

Janata Mahavidyalaya, Chandrapur.

07

Mr. Umesh J. Gawande

Shri Sant Gadge Maharaj  Arts College, Borgaon Manju,  Dist.: Akola

08

Mr. Sachin R. Jaiswal

Rashtramata Indira Gandhi Arts, Science & Commerce College, Jalna

09

Mr. Datta N. Kotrange

Shankarrao Jawale Patil Mahavidyalaya, Lohara,                      Dist.: Osmanabad

10

Mr. Dhirajkumar L. Najan

Dr. Gopalrao Khedkar Mahavidyalaya, Gadegaon (Telhara), Dist.: Akola

11

Dr. Virendra B. Nimje

Shri Balaji  Adhyapak Mahavidyalaya, Jambhrun (P), Washim

12

Dr. Pravin S. Parimal

G.S. Tompe Arts, Commerce & Science College, Chandur Bazar, Dist.: Amravati

13

 Dr. Ambadas B. Pande

Smt. Radhadevi Goenka College For Women, Akola

14

Mrs. Sudha Pandey

Government Girls College,    Satna  (M.P.)

15

Mr. Santosh V. Padghan

Sant Dnyaneshwar   Mahavidyalaya, Soegaon,                     Dist.: Aurangabad

16

Rinku V. Rukke

Shri Tulshiramji Jadhao Art's   & Science College, Washim

17

Mr. Swapnil R. Sonare

Shri Nathmal Goenka Law College, Akola

18

Dr. Abdus Sattar

Lok Nayak Bapuji Aney Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal

19

Dr. Kiran  Singh

Government Girls College,  Satna  (M.P.)

20

A. T. Suryawanshi

Yeshwant Mahavidyalaya, Nanded.

21

Mr. Pramod R. Tayade

Shri V.N. Arts & Shri A.N. Commerce College, Mangrulpir, Dist.: Washim

22

Dr. Naglaxmi N. Tirmanwar

S.P.M. Science & Gilani Art, Commerce College, Ghatanji, Dist.: Yavatmal.

23

Dr. Sunita Tidke

Pralhadrai Dalmia Lions College of Commerce & Economics, Malad (west), Mumbai.

24

Ujjawala  P. Tikhe

Smt. Vatsalabai Naik Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Pusad, Dist.- Yavatmal.

25

Swati  M. Ugemuge

Mahatma Jyotiba Fule College  of Social Work, Yavatmal

26

Dr. Amit B. Vairale

Ghulam Nabi Azad Arts, Commerce & Science College, Barshitakli, Dist.- Akola.

27

Pratibha L. Warade

D. D. N. C. College of Social    Work,  Malkapur, Dist.: Buldhana

28

Mr. Shyam  V. Yeotikar

G.S. Tompe Arts, Commerce  & Science College, Chandur Bazar, Dist.: Amravati

29th Orientation Programme

Local Participants

01

Omprakash S. Bobade

Takshashila Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

02

Dr. Sangita R. Bihade

Shri Shivaji College of Education, Amravati

03

Dr. Amit E. Gawande

Shri Sivaji College of Education, Amravati

04

Sanjay G. Khobragade

Brijlal Biyani Science College, Amravati

05

Dipali A. Padole

Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Mahavidyalaya, Uttam Nagar, Amravati

06

Vijaykumar M. Gawai

Smt. Kesharbai Lahoti Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

07

Dr. Vipin V. Vaidya

Brijlal Biyani Science College, Amravati

Out  Station Participants

01

Nilesh K. Athawale

P.S.G.V.P. Mandal's Science, Commerce & S.I. Patil Arts College, Shahada, Dist.: Nandurbar

02

Syed Akhtar Ali

M.S.P. Arts, Science & K.P.T. Commerce College, Manora, Dist.: Washim

03

Kundan A. Alone

Ramkrushna Mahavidyalaya, Darapur, Dist.: Amravati

04

Dr. Sanjay R. Bhoyar

Phulsing Naik Mahavidyalaya,Pusad, Dist.: Yavatmal

05

Mr. Madhav G. Bhusnar

Pratap College, Amalner, Dist.: Jalgaon

06

Santosh M. Chavan

Phulsing Naik Mahavidyalaya, Pusad, Dist.: Yavatmal

07

Angad M. Gadme

Punyashlok Ahilyadevi Holkar  Mahavidyalaya, Ranisawargaon,  Dist.: Parbhani

08

Dr. Ajay M. Gadam

Gunwantrao Deshmukh College  of Education, Pusad

09

Harish S. Ghodekar

Shri P.D. Jain Arts College, Ansing, Dist.: Washim

10

Dr. Mohd. Nafees Iqbal

M.S.P. Arts, Science & K.P.T. Commerce College, Manora, Dist.: Washim

11

Mr. Jaydeep D. Jambilkar

Vidya Prasarak Mandal's, Arts, Commerce & Science College, Kinhavali, Dist.: Thane

12

Mr. Vijaykumar S. Kumbhar

Department of Computer Science,  Shivaji University, Kolhapur

13

Suresh T. Kotwani

Savitribai Phule College of Education,  Akot, Dist.: Akola

14

Dr. Haridas J. Kharat

Shankarlal Khandelwal College,   Godbole Plot, Akola

15

Vaishali T. Lone

S. S. Suryabhanji Pawar College,  Purna (Jn.), Dist.: Parbhani

16

Sangita R. Naik

Shri Dhabekar Art's College, Khadki (Cha.), Dist.: Akola

17

Dr. Kavita S. Oza

Department of Computer Science,  Shivaji University, Kolhapur

18

Mr. Suhas V. Patki

Shahaji Law College, 1090,  'E' Shahupuri, Kolhapur

19

Mr. Subhash T. Pandit

Swami Vivekanand Night College of Arts  & Commerce, Dombivli (E)

20

Kalpana S. Sonawane

Bhagini Mandal Chopda Sanchalit College of Social Work, Chopda

21

Mr. Sanghapal S. Padhen

Rajarshee Shahu Science College, Chandur Rly., Dist.: Amravati

22

Dr. Jayashree A. Sakalkale

Shankarlal Khandelwal College, Godbole Plot, Akola

23

Sadashiv N. Sinkar

Arts, Commerce & Science College,   Ambad, Dist.: Jalna

24

Sangita M. Shegokar

Shri Shivaji College of Arts, Commerce, Akola.


25

Mr. Pradeep P. Thakare

Late Bhaskarrao Shingne Arts, Prof. Narayanrao Gawande Science & Ashalata Gawande Commerce College, Sakharkherda, Dist.: Buldana

26

Mahendra P. Thakare

M.S.P. Arts, Science & K.P.T. Commerce College, Manora, Dist.: Washim

27

Dr. Nitin G. Wathore

Karmayogi Babasaheb Apotikar Adhyapak Va. Anusandhan Mahavidyalaya, Apoti (Kh), Dist.: Akola

30th Orientation Programme

Local Participants

01

Dr. Kamlesh  M. Alti

Department of Physics,  Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati.

02

Mr. Ajay P. Chendke

Degree College of Physical Education, H.V.P.M. Amravati.

03

Mr. Anand R. Dhote

Yuvashakti Arts & Science College, Amravati.

,,

04

Mr. Ratnashil N. Khobragade

P.G. Dept. of Computer Science, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati.

05

Mr. Arvind S. Pazare

Bhartiya Mahavidyalaya, Morshi, Dist.- Amravati.

06

Mr. Anand S. Shah

H.V.P. Mandal's College of Engg. & Technology, Amravati.

Out  Station Participants

01

Mrs. Mukta N. Biradar

Shri Datta Arts & Commerce College, Hadgaon, Dist.: Nanded .

02

Mr. Subhash  R. Bhosale

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Shreewardhan,   Dist.: Raigad.

03

Mr. Sachin S. Bandgar

Madhukarrao Pawar Kala Mahavidyalaya, Murtizapur, Dist.: Akola.

04

Dr. Sushil S. Battalwar

Matoshri Nanibai Gharphalkar Science College, Babhulgaon, Dist.: Yavatmal

05

Dr. Mrs. Prerana P. Bhatkar

Smt. Radhabai Sarda College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Anjangaon Surji, Dist.: Amravati

06

Dr. Prashant S. Charhate

K.A.R. Kambe College of Education, Sirsoli, Murtizapur, Dist.- Akola.

07

Mrs. Anupama P. Chavhan

Shri Nathmal Goenka Law College, Akola.

08

Mr. Abhishek R. Dhande

B.P. Arts,S.M.A.Science & K.K.C. Commerce College, Chalisgaon (Jalgaon)

09

Dr. Prasad A. Joshi

M.J.P. College,  Mukhed, Dist.: Nanded

10

Mr. Lahukumar H. Khandale

Nirmal Krida & Samaj Prabodhan Trust's Arts, Science & Commerce College, Badnapur, Dist.: Jalna

11

Dr. Vasant V. Kadam

Hutatma Jayawantrao Patil Mahavidyalaya, Himayatnagar, Dist.: Nanded


12

Dr. Iqbal G. Khan

Shri Renuka Devi Arts (Sr.) College, Mahur, Dist.: Nanded.

13

Mr. Manoj D. Mudholkar

Rural Foundation Sanchalit Senior Science College, Akkalkuwa, Dist.: Nandurbar.

14

Surekha P. Mantri

Smt. Nankibai Wadhwani Kala Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal.

15

Nikhilesh D. Nalode

Smt. Nankibai Wadhwani Kala Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal.

16

Miss. Mangalavati G. Pandey

J.D. Patil Sangludkar Mahavidyalaya, Daryapur, Dist.: Amravati.

17

Miss. Minakshi T. Sarode

Shri Shivaji College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Akola.

18

Mr. Ganesh D. Turak

Arts, Commerce College, Ralegaon, Dist.: Yavatmal.

19

Dr. Swati N. Zodpe

Shri Shivaji College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Akola.

31st  Orientation Programme

Local Participants

01

Dr. Vishakha S. Saoji

Govt. Vidarbha Institute of Science & Humanities, Amravati

Out  Station Participants

01

Mr. Pavan V. Raut

Smt. Radhabai Sarda College  of Arts, Commerce & Science, Anjangaon Surji, Dsit.- Amravati.

02

Dr. Kishorsingh R. Chungode

Govt. Science College, Gadchiroli

03

Mr. Vijay G. Chawale

Sydenham College of Commerce & Economics, 'B' Churchgate, Mumbai

04

Mr. Sunil P. Parise

Shri Ganesh Arts College, Kumbhari, Dist.: Akola

05

Prashant B. Gaikwad

G.B. Murarka Arts & Commerce College, Shegaon, Dist.: Buldhana

06

Sanjay V. Agrawal

G.B. Murarka Arts & Commerce College, Shegaon

07

Nagarao M. Taru

K.M.C. College, Khopoli,  Dist.: Raigad

08

Anita M. Malge

Elphinstone College, Mumbai.

09

Suchita C. Bujurge

Karmayogi Babasaheb Apotikar Adhyapak va Anusundhan Mahavidyalaya, Apoti Khurda, Dist.: Akola.

10

Dr. Atish V. Kohale

Shri R.R. Lahoti Science College, Morshi, Dist.: Amravati

11

Dr. Omji Gupta

S.G.G. Govt. P.G. College, Kurud, Dhamtri (Chhatisgarh)

12

Ravindra H. Sagar

Nagnath Art's, Commerce & Science College, Aundha (Nag.), Dist.: Hingoli

13

Vijay B. Rathod

Nagnath Art's, Commerce   & Science College, Aundha (Nag.), Dist.: Hingoli


14

Sanjay B. Idhole

Adv. Ramkrishnaji Rathi Law College, Washim

15

Gurunath M. Ghute

J.S.M.'s Arts, Commerce & Science College, Shivle, Dist.: Thane

16

Sandip B. Chapte

J.S.M.'s Arts, Commerce & Science College, Shivle,  Dist.: Thane

17

Dr.  Sunita S. Kullarwar

Indira Gandhi Adhyapak Mahavidyalaya, Ralegaon, Dist.: Yavatmal

18

Mr. Suresh J. Bhalerao

Shri Gajanan Maharaj Arts & Commerce College, Mukutban, Dist.: Yavatmal

19

Dr. Archana M. Bhende

Vidya Vikas Arts, Commerce & Science College, Samudrapur, Dist.: Wardha

20

Mr. Bhushan S. Mangate

Phulsingh Naik Mv., Pusad, Dist.: Yavatmal

21

Mr. Ananda P. Wadwale

Phulsingh Naik Mv., Pusad, Dist.: Yavatmal

22

Dr. Manoj M. Pimple

Mahatma Jyotiba Fule Mahavidyalaya, Bhatkuli, Dist.- Amravati.

23

Miss. Nidhi S. Dixit

G. S. Tompe Arts, Commerce & Science College, Chandur (Bazar), Dist.- Amravati.

24

Miss. Netra G. Mankar

Shri Shivaji College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Akola.

25

Ganesh D. Tambatkar

Shri D.M. Burungale Science & Arts College, Shegaon, Dist.: Buldana

26

Dipali T. Deshmukh

Shri Ramrao Sarnaik College of Social Work, Washim

Refresher Course in Basic Science

Local Participants

01

Dr. Kishor B. Raulkar

Vidya Bharati Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

02

Dr.  Pramod P. Khade

Vidya Bharati Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

03

Dr. Sandeep A. Waghuley

Department of Physics, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati

Out  Station Participants

01

Dr. Ashwin P. Pachkawade

Rajarshee Shahu Science College, Chandur Rly., Dist.: Amravati

02

Mr. Manohar T. Kolhe

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Arvi, Dist.: Wardha

03

Dr. Chandrakant S. Mahajan

J.E.S. R.G. Bagdia Arts, S.B. Lakhotiya Commerce &   R. Bezonji Science College, Jalna

04

Dr. Harish C. Chaudhari

J.E.S. R.G. Bagdia Arts, S.B. Lakhotiya Commerce & R. Bezonji Science College, Jalna

05

Dr. Hanmant S. Fadewar

School of Computational Science, Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University, Nanded

06

Dr. Abhijit A. Joshi,

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Dharangaon

07

Mr.  Shivdas P. Gajbhare

Siddharth Arts, Commerce & Science College, Jafrabad, Dist.: Jalna

08

Dr. Shashank S. Kawar

Shri Dr. R.G. Rathod Arts & Science College, Murtizapur, Dist.: Akola

09

Dr. Pritee R. Singh

Department of Statistics, Institute of Science, Nagpur

10

Dr. N. W. Andure

Department of Statistics, Govt. College of Art & Science, Aurangabad

11

Mrs. Nayana S. Ratnaparkhi

D.S.M.'S Arts, Commerce & Science College, Jintur, Dist.: Parbhani

12

Dr. Anil S. Nimkar

Shri Dr. R.G. Rathod Arts & Science College, Murtizapur, Dist.: Akola

13

Mr. Kushal M. Mude

Bhavan's College, Andheri (W), Mumbai

14

Dr. Surendra M. Yenorkar

Shri Shivaji College, Parbhani

15

Dr. D. M Sakate

Department of Statistics, Shivaji University, Kolhapur

16

Kailash R. Muley

Shri D. M. B. Science & Arts College, Shegaon.

17

Satish G. Meshram

ICLES Motilal Jhunjhunwala College, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Refresher Course in Life Science

Local Participants

01

Kirtidhvaj J. Gawai

Shri Shivaji Science College, Amravati.

Out  Station Participants

01

Dr. Geeta P. Patil

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Bodwad,  Dist.: Jalgaon

02

Dr. Bhushan R. Kavimandan

Moolji Jaitha College, Jalgaon

03

Dr. Sushama A. Kirtane

Yashwantrao Chavan College of Science, Karad, Dist.: Satara

04

Dr. Sujata R. Gaikwad

Dr. Annasaheb G.D. Bendale Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Jalgaon

05

Yusuf E. Patel

H.J. Thim College of Arts & Science, Mehrun, Jalgaon

06

Dr. Atul K. Bodkhe

J.D. Patil Sangludkar Mahavidyalaya, Daryapur

07

Dr. Snehalata R. Muley

Shriram Bhausaheb Zadluke Mahavidyalaya, Barshi, Dist.: Solapur

08

Dr. Pankaj S. Kaste

J.D. Patil Sangludkar Mahavidyalaya, Daryapur

09

Dr. Dinkar S. Tambe

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Satral,                                    Dist.: Ahmednagar

10

Dr. Liladhar C. Nemade

Shri V.S. Naik Arts, Commerce & Science College, Raver, Dist.: Jalgaon

11

Sandip T. Pendam

Adarsha Science, J.B. Arts & Birla Commerce College, Dhamangaon Rly., Dist.: Amravati

12

Vitthal B. Sonawane

K.R.T. Arts, B.H. Commerce & A.M. Science College, Nashik

13

Dr. Sheshrao D. Rathod

R.A. Arts, Shri M.K. Commerce & Shri S.R. Rathi Science College, Washim

        


14

Dr. Prashant Y. Anasane

G.S. Gawande College, Umarkhed, Dist.: Yavatmal

15

Dr. Archana H. Amaley

Shri R.L.T. College of Science, Civil Lines, Akola

16

Dr. Gajanan B. Santape

Rajarshee Shahu Science College, Chandur Rly.,  Dist.: Amravati

17

Mr. Jitendra G.  Suryawanshi

Adarsha Science, J.B. Arts  & Birla Commerce College, Dhamangaon Rly., Dist.: Amravati

18

Meena S. Chaudhari

Smt. P.K. Kotecha Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Bhusawal

19

Meera M. Mahant

Govt. Post Graduate College, Damoh (M.P.)

20

Dr. Radhakisan N. Tagad

Balasaheb Jadhav Arts, Commerce & Science College, Ale, Dist.: Pune

21

Parmeshwar R. Gaikwad

Late B. S. Arts Prof. N. G. Science & N.A.G. Commerce College, Sakharkherda, Dist.- Buldana.

22

Pooja O. Pande

P.G. Department of Botany, M.J. College, Jalgaon

23

Ujwala W. Fule

Mahatma Rashtriya Arts  & Science College, Ashti, Dist.: Wardha

Refresher Course in ICT (Information Communication Technology)

Local Participants

01

Gajanan R. Ratnaparkhi

Mahatma Jyotiba Fule Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

02

Nilima P. Mahore

Yuvashakti Arts & Science College, Amravati

03

Nilesh S. Kadu

Bharatiya Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

Out  Station Participants

01

Vishnu B. Pawar

Madhukarrao Pawar Arts College, Murtizapur,                  Dist.: Akola

02

Sachin N. Bhombe

G.S. Tompe Arts, Commerce  & Science College, Chandur Bazar, Dist.: Amravati

03

Dr. Rakesh A. Badgujar

Shri Gadge Maharaj Mahavidyalaya, Akola

04

Mr. Sajiv S. Bodkhe

Sharadchandra Pawar Mahavidyalaya, Lonand,  Dist.: Satara

05

Mr. Yogesh S. Kashikar

Arts & Science College, Kurha

06

Mamata V. Dayane

Loknayak Bapuji Aney Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal

07

Monali M. Salame

Lok Nayak Bapuji Aney Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal

08

Dr. Chunnilal P. Sakharwade

Arts & Commerce College, Petrol Pump, Jawaharnagar, Bhandara

09

Mr. Shailendra D. Telang

Loknayak Bapuji Aney Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal

10

Mr. Baban S. Selkar

S.M.D. Bharati College,   Arni, Dist.: Yavatmal

11

Hafizur R. Khan

West Goalpara College, P.O. Balarbhita,                            Dist.: Goalpara (Assam)


12

Sachin D. Sakarkar

Shri R.R. Lahoti Science College, Morshi,                             Dist.: Amravati

13

Manish K. Hole

J.D. Patil Sangludkar Mahavidyalaya,  Daryapur,  Dist.: Amravati

14

Dr.  Shankar K. Lekhane

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Shankarnagar, Dist.: Nanded

15

Mr. Gangadhar K. Patil

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Shankarnagar, Dist.: Nanded

16

Mr. Parag S. Meshram

M.G. Arts, Science & Late N.P. Commerce College, Armori, Dist.: Gadchiroli

17

Dr. Vijay P. Gorde

M.G. Arts, Science & Late N.P. Commerce College, Armori, Dist.: Gadchiroli

18

Mr. Sawan M. Deshmukh

Bharatiya Mahavidyalaya, Morshi, Dist.- Amravati.

19

Mr. Mahendra K. Giri

Smt. Radhabai Sarda College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Anjangaon Surji, Dist.- Amravati.

20

Mr. Anil B. Bhagat

Ramkrusha Mahavidyalaya, Darapur, Dist.: Nanded

21

Mr. Shitalbabu A. Tayade

Ramkrushna Mahavidyalaya, Darapur, Dist.: Amravati

22

Govind V. Panchal

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Shankarnagar,  Dist.: Nanded

23

Anita J. Chavan

Madhukarrao Pawar Arts College, Murtizapur,                  Dist.: Akola

24

Vijaysing K. Pawar

Madhukarrao Pawar Arts College, Murtizapur,                  Dist.: Akola

25

Anup V. Gumble

Arts, Commerce & scienmce College, Arvi, Dist.- Wardha.

26

Mangesh  R. Ubale

Shri R.L.T. Colelge of Science, Akola

Refresher Course in Library & Information Science

Local Participants

01

Mr. Milind B. Anasane

H.V.P.M.'s College of Engg. & Tech., Amravati

02

Vandana R. Khakre

Shri Shivaji College of Education, Amravati.

Out  Station Participants

01

Mr. Ashok S. Sonone

Sitabai Arts College,  Civil Lines, Akola

02

Mr. Sandesh M. Dongare

Shankar Narayan College of  Arts, Commerce & Professional Courses, Navghar, Bhayander (E),                Dist.: Thane

03

Miss. Pratibha M. Atram

Shri Pundlik Maharaj Mahavidyalaya, Nandura, Dist.: Buldhana.

04

Rekha s. Charhate

D.E. Soceity's, Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science & Commerce, Dadar (West), Mumbai

05

Amar R. Dixit

U.E.S. Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Solapur

06

Vinayak S. Gadagi

Santosh Bhimrao Patil College, Mandrup, Dist.: Solapur


07

Sharanappa C. Hegade

Vidnyan Mahavidyalaya,  Sangola, Dist.: Solapur

08

Mr. Sanjay N. More

Chetana's H.S. College of Commerce & Economics & Smt. Kusumtai Chaudhari College of Arts, Bandra (E), Mumbai

09

Mr. Sudhakar T. Ghorpade

Mahatma Fule Arts, Commerce & Sitaramji Chaudhari Science College, Warud

10

Rekha S. Kalbande

Bhausaheb Lahane Dnyanprakash Arts College, Pinjar, Dist.: Akola

11

Gajanan B. Ghayal

Arts & Science Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Mehkar,                     Dist.: Buldhana

12

Mr. vijay R. Gaikwad

Late Pushpadevi Patil Arts  & Science College, Risod,                Dist.: Washim

13

Mr. Laxmikant M. Satpute

Adarsh College of Arts & Commerce, Kulgaon-Badlapur, Dist.: Thane

14

Sushma R. Mawande

Late Madangopal Mundadha Arts & Commerce College, Chandur Rly., Dist.: Amravati

15

Prshant S. Thakare

Saraswati Art's College, Dahihanda, Dist.: Akola

16

Kishor N. Desai

Krantiagrani G.D. Bapu Lad Mahavidyalaya, Kundali,                      Dist.: Sangli

17

Tanaji L. Kamble

Deshbhakt Ratnappa Kumbha College of Commerce, Kolhapur

18

Hanumant Y. Mane

D. G. College of Commerc, Satara, Dist.- Satara.

19

Pradip H. Barad

S.P.M. Tatyasaheb Maharaj College, Chikhali, Dist.- Buldana.

20

Anna S. Dongardive

P. L. Shroff College, Chinchani, Tq.- Dahanu, Dist.- Palghar.

21

Mr. Siddharth A. Patil

Shri Dhabekar Kala Mahavidyalaya, Khadki (cha.), Dist.- Akola.

22

Rajabhau V. Bajad

Smt. Nankibai Wadhwani Kala Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal.

Refresher Course in English

Local Participants

01

Dr. Savita  D. Thakare

Matoshree Vimalabai Deshmukh Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

02

Dr. Sandeep P. Joshi

Department of English, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati

03

Mr. Rajesh W. Shrikhande

Govt. Vidarbha Institute of Science & Humanities, Amravati

04

Mr. Shivraj N. Kombe

Yuvashakti Arts & Science College, Amravati

05

Mr. Satish K. Khode

Arts College, Badnera (Rly.), Amravati

06

Dr. Rajendra Bhuyar

Shri Shivaji Arts & Commerce College, Amravati.

Out  Station Participants

01

Mrs. Smita P. Mohod

Loknayak Bapuji Aney Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal


02

Mr. Avinash S. Shete

Shri Gajanan Maharaj Arts College, Borgaon (Manju), Dist.: Akola

03

Mr. Bhanudas W. Somatkar

Arts & Science Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Mehkar, Dist.: Buldhana.

04

Mr. Vijay B. Rathod

Phulsing Naik Mahavidyalaya, Pusad

05

Mr. Ravi K. Borkar

Mungsaji Maharaj Mahavidyalaya, Darwha,  Dist.: Yavatmal

06

Mr. Tapovin N. Patil

Late Madangopal Mundhada Arts & Commerce College, Chandur Rly., Dist.: Amravati

07

Mr. Deepak D. Bhagat

Smt. Salunkabai Raut Arts & Commerce College, Wanoja, Dist.: Washim

08

Mr. Sanjay T. Vite

Smt. Radhadevi Goenka College For Women, Akola

09

Mr. Avinash V. Thote

Shankarlal Khandelwal College, Godbole Plot, Akola

10

Mr. Dipak S. Jamdhade

Ramrao Zanak College, Malegaon, Dist.: Nashik

11

Mr. Umesh P. Patil

Smt. Radhadevi Goenka College For Women, Akola

12

Mr. Sandeep B. Agrawal

Babasaheb Deshmukh Parwekar M.V., Parwa, Dist.: Yavatmal

13

Mr. Indal G. Jadhav

Smt. Radhabai Sarda College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Anjangaon Surji, Dist.- Amravati.

14

Mr. Vishwas M. Damodhar

Milind Mahavidyalaya, Mulawa, Dist.: Yavatmal

15

Mr. Taterao B. Nikalje

Sant Bhagwan Baba Arts College, Sindkhed Raja, Dist.- Buldana.

16

Dr. A. V. Patil

Arts College, Chikhali Road, Buldana.

17

Mr. Nitin U. Bari

Sardar V. P. Arts & Science College, Ainpur, Dist.- Jalgaon.

18

Mr. Nilesh D. Autkar

Smt. Nankibai Wadhwani Kala Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal.

19

Miss. Aparna T. Sarode

J. D. Patil Sangludkar Mahavidyalaya, Daryapur, Dsit.- Amravati.

20

Mr. Prakash  P. Rathod

Savitribai Phule Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Washim.

21

Dr. Nilesh A. Tare

Late C. M. Kadhi Arts College, Paratwada, Dist.- Amravati.

Refresher Course in Chemistry

Local Participants

01

Dr. Rahim Ullah Sharafat Ullah

Govt. Vidarbha Institute of Science &  Humanities, Amravati.

Out  Station Participants

01

Dr. Pravin M. Yeole

Rani Laxmibai Mahavidyalaya, Parola, Dist.: Jalgaon

02

Mr. Dattatraya B. Yedage

Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science & Commerce, Dadar, Mumbai.

03

Mr. Ashish V. Gajbhiye

Arts, Science & Commerce College, Nampur, Dist.: Nashik

04

Mr. Shivaji M. Koshti

S.S.V.P. Sanstha's Late Karmaveer Dr. P.R. Ghogrey Science College, Dhule


05

Dr. Rajesh P. Ganorkar

Mahatma Fule Arts, Commerce & Sitaramji Choudhari Science College, Warud

06

Dr. Bhagwan R. Patil

Sharda Mahavidyalaya, Parbhani

07

Sarojbala P. Mahire

S.P.D.M. Arts, S.B.B. & S.H.D. Commerce & S.M.A. Science College, Shirpur, Dist.: Dhule

08

Mrs. Surekha M. Udavant

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Navapur,  Dist.: Nandurbar

09

Dr. Shrikant S. Gawande

Bahirji Smarak Mv., Basmathnagar,Dist.: Hingoli

10

Mr. Sachin V. Manohare

Adarsha Science, J.B. Arts & Birla Commerce College, Dhamangaon Rly.,Dist.: Amravati

11

Mrs. Anita D. Mudavadkar

Kisan Vidya Prasarak Sanstha's Kisan Arts, Commerce & Science College, Parola, Dist.: Jalgaon

12

Dr. Rajarshri B. Sawant

S.P.H. Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Malegaon Camp, Dist.: Nashik

13

Mr. Rajendra B. Doke

S.K. Gandhi Arts, Amolak Science & P.N. Gandhi Commerce College, Kada, Dist.: Beed

14

Dr. Sandeep A. Sankpal

Dept. of  Chemistry,   Shivaji University, Kolhapur

15

Dr. Deusoudagar Bhange

Dept. of  Chemistry,  Shivaji University, Kolhapur

16

Mrs. Madhuri W. Bhade

Amolakchand Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal.

17

Dr. G. P. Sahu

J. H. Govt. P. G. College, Betul. (M.P.)

18

Mr. Eknath Nirapure

J. H. Govt. P. G. College, Betul. (M.P.)

19

Dr. Rajendrasingh G. Mahale

S.S.V.P. Sanstha's Late Karmaveer Dr. P.R. Ghogrey Science College, Dhule

20

Dr. Sandip R. Kelode

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Maregaon, Dist.: Yavatmal.

21

Mr. Narayan C. Raut

N. B. Mehta Science College, Bordi, Dist.- Palghar. Thane.

Refresher Course in Commerce

Local Participants

01

Gayatri S. Chawale

Bharatiya Mahavidyalaya, Rajapeth, Amravati.

Out  Station Participants

01

Mr. Kishor S. Navsagare

G. S. Gawande College, Umarkhed, Dist.: Yavatmal.

02

Keshao S. Gulhane

G.S. Science, Arts &  Commerce College, Khamgaon, Dist.- Buldana.

03

Jayant M. Bansod

G.S. Tompe Arts, Commerce & Science College, Chandur Bazar, Dist.: Amravati

04

Anil G. Pitale

Smt. Radhabai Sarda College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Anjangaon Surji, Dist.- Amravati.

05

Pradeep P. Thakare

Late B. S. Arts, Prof. N. G. Science & A. G. Commerce College, sakharkherda, Dist.- Buldana.

06

Sudhir S. Muley

S. K. K. College, Jalgaon (Jamod), Dist.- Buldana.

07

Anup G. Sharma

Smt. Radhadevi Goenka College for Women, Akola.

08

Shahsikant V. Adsod

Nehru Mahavidyalaya, Ner-Parsopant, Dist.- Yavatmal.


09

Gajendra S. Wasnik

S. N. Arts & U. K. Commerce College, Akola.

10

O. M. Borekar

Arts & Commerce College, Yeoda, Dist.- Amravati.

11

Rita  T. Deshmukh

Shri Gadge Maharaj Mahavidyalaya, Murtizapur, Dist.- Akola.

12

Nagorao W. Hambarde

Arts & Commerce College, Yeoda, Dist.- Amravati.

13

Kishor N. Tayade

Late Madangopal Mundhada Arts & Commerce College, Chandur (Rly.), Dist.- Amravati.

14

Nitin W. Jaswante

Late Madangopal Mundhada Arts & Commerce College, Chandur (Rly.), Dist.- Amravati.

Refresher Course in Social Science

Local Participants

01

Anjali R. Wath

Takshashila Mahavidyalaya, Amravati.

02

Sanjay J. Bhagat

Mahatma Jyotiba Fule Mahavidyalaya, Amavati.

03

Anand G. Manwar

Yuvashakti Arts & Science College, Amravati.

Out  Station Participants

01

Prakash D. Jagtap

S. M. S. Mohite Patil Mahavidyalaya, Rahimatpur, Dist.- Satara.

02

Rameshwar S. Jadhav

B. Raghunath College, Jintur Road, Parbhani.

03

Omprakash J. Chandak

Mahatma Jyotiba Fule College of Social Work, Yavatmal.

04

Dr. Sachin J. Holey

Arts College, Badnera, Dist.- Amravati.

05

Subhash K. Pawar

Late Dattatraya Pusadkar Arts College, Nandgaon Peth, Dist.- Amravati.

06

Bharati K. Deshmukh

Shri Ramrao Sarnaik College of Social Work, Washim.

07

Asmita R. Thombare

Mahatma Jyotiba Fule College of Social Work, Buldana.

08

Bharat V. Kalyankar

Ch. Shivaji Kala Mahavidyalaya, Asegaon Puna, Dist.- Amravati.

09

Pravin B. Ingle

Dr. Ambedkar College of Social Work, Sawangi Meghe, Wardha.

10

S. M. Kandalkar

Arts & Commerce College, Ralegaon, Dist.- Yavatmal.

11

B. P. Awachar

Smt. Panchfula Devi Patil College of Social Work, Khadki, Akola.

12

Ashok S. Rathod

Ghulam Nabi Azad College of Social Work, Pusad, Dist.- Yavatmal.

13

Anant V. Deshmukh

Bhagini Mandal Chopda's College of Social Work, Chopda, Dist.- Jalgoan.

14

Anil B. Wankhade

Shri Narsing Arts College, Akot, Dist.- Akola.

Refresher Course in Marathi

Local Participants

01

Dr. Alka K. Hiwale

Govt. Vidarbha Institute  of Science & Humanities, Amravati

02

Pankaj S. Wankhede

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Kiran Nagar, Amt.

03

Dr. Ashok  N. Rana

Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Amravati.


Out  Station Participants

01

Dr. Sanjay K. Kamble

Dept. of Marathi,  Rani Channamma University, Belagavi,  Karnataka.

02

Dr. Mutavali M. Mainoddin

Dept. of Marathi,  Rani Channamma University, Belagavi,  Karnataka

03

Rekha V. Ingole

M.S.P. Arts, Science &  K.P.T. Commerce College, Manora, Dist.: Washim

04

Vandana S. Bhoyar

Mahila Arts  Commerce College, Chandur (Rly.), Dist.: Amravati

05

Dr. Subhash B. Deshmukh

Shri Dadapatil Rajale  Arts & Science College, Adinathnagar, Dist.: Ahmednagar

06

Dr. Sampatrao R. Parlekar

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Palus, Dist.: Sangli

07

S. T. Vyavahare

S. M. P. College, Murum, Dist.: Osmanabad

08

 Prakash S. Wankhade

Dr. Manorama & Prof. H. S. Pundkar Arts, Commerce & Science College, Balapur, Dist.: Akola

09

Dr. Sidheshvar E. Narlakhe

Arts College, Chikhli Road, Buldana

10

Dr. Chabildas S. Karanke

Gram Vikas Sanstha's Arts College, Bamkhede T. T., Dist.: Nandurbar

11

Sunil B. Desale

Uttamrao Patil College, Dahivel, Dist.: Dhule

12

Mahendra K. Sonawane

S. V. P. Arts & Science College, Ainpur,   Dist.: Jalgoan

13

Ravindra S. Somoshi

Sundarrao More Arts, Commerce & Science Sr. College, Poladpur, Dist.: Raigad

14

Dr. Shahaji J. Patil

Arts & Commerce College, Kadepur, Dist.: Sangli

15

Dr. Dipak K. Rite

Vidnyan Mahavidyalaya, Sangola, Dist.: Solapur

16

Vitthal R. Jiwatode

Gopikabai Sitaram Gawande College, Umarkhed, Dist.: Yavatmal

17

Dr. Valmik S. Adhave

Late Annasaheb R. D.  Deore College, Mhasadi,  Dist.: Dhule

18

Dr. Radendra L. Wadmare

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Satral,   Dist.: Ahmednagar

19

Dr. Devidas M. Shete

Savitribai College of  Arts, Pimpalgaon Pisa,  Dist.: Ahmednagar

20

Dr. Navnath R. Danane

Shriman Bhausaheb Zadbuke Mahavidyalaya, Barshi, Dist.: Solapur

21

Atulkumar V. Sardey

Jijamata Kala Mahavidyalaya, Darwha, Dist.: Yavatmal

22

Harsha P. Yeole

Late Bhaskarrao Shingne Arts College, Khamgaon, Dist.: Buldana

23

Namdeo M. Gavit

Arts, Commerce & Sciene College, Nandgaon,  Dist.: Nashik

24

Rakha D. Adhav

Shri Dhabekar Kala Mahavidyalaya, Khadki (Ch.), Dist.: Akola

25

Dr. Pradip R. Raut

S. P. M. Science & Gilani Arts, Commerce College, Ghatanji, Dist.: Yavatmal

26

Dr. Ravindra V. Bembare

Vai. Dhunda Maharaj Degloorkar College, Degloor, Dist.: Nanded

27

Gopal J. Dhole

Dr. Gopalrao Khedkar College, Gadegaon (Telhara), Dist.: Akola

28

Devanand G. Sontakke

Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil Mahavidyalaya, Pandharpur, Dist.: Solapur

29

Dr. Hanmant M. Bhopate

Shankarrao Chavan Mahavidyalaya, Ardhapur, Dist.: Nanded

30

Dr. Kailas R. Ingle

Rajarshi Shahu Art, Commerce & Science College, Pathri, Dist.- Aurangabad.

31

Dr. Suresh  V. Shinde

Mahatma Phule Mahavidyalaya, Ahmedpur, Dist.- Latur.

32

Krushna S. Ingale

Late Baburao Patil Ars & Science College, Hingoli.

33

Sarika D. Pachraut

Dr. H. N. Sinha College, Patur, Dist.- Akola.

34

Nandkumar G. Bhakare

Arts & Commerce College, Boriarab, Dist.- Yavatmal.

35

Deepak N. Bavaskar

Smt. G. G. Khadse College, Muktainagar, Dist.- Jalgoan.

36

Dr. Aparna A. Patil

B. B. Arts, N. B. Commerce & B. P. Science College, Digras, Dist.- Yavatmal.

Refresher Course in Human Rights

Local Participants

01

Dr. Kalpana V. Jawale

Dept. of Law, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati

02

Ravindra J. Tayade

Takshashila Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

03

Manjusha H. Dhapudkar

Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

04

Rajani A. Kale

Mahatma Jyotiba Fule College, Amravati

05

Chaitanya A. Ghuge

Dr. Panjabrao Deshmukh College of Law, Amravati

06

Prakash Y. Dabhade

Dr. Panjabrao Deshmukh College of Law, Amravati

Out  Station Participants

01

Sidram K. Mundhe

Shri Gajanan Maharaj Arts & Commerce College, Mukutban, Dist.: Yavatmal

02

Mr. Nathiram L. Rathod

Sundarrao More (SR) College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Poladpur - Raigad

03

Sanjay B. Hingonekar

M. J. College, Jalgaon

04

Yashavant K. Shirsath

P.S.G.V.P. Mandal's Science, Commerce & S.I. Patil Arts College, Shahada, Dist.: Nandurbar.

05

Rajesh S. Padavi

Vasantrao Naik Sr. College, Shahada, Dist.: Nandurbar

06

Vilas B. Bansode

Dadapatil Rajale Arts &     Science College, Adinathnagar, Dist.: Ahmednagar

07

Sandip M. Khanzode

Late Madangopal Mundhada Arts & Commerce College, Chandur Rly. , Dist.- Amravati.

08

Mothabhau G. More

Siddharth Mahavidyalaya, Chikhali Road, Jafrabad,  Dist.: Jalna

09

Vishal W. Malekar

Arts College, Korpana, Dist.: Chandrapur

10

Mrs. Aruna V. Nere

Uttamrao Patil Arts & Science College, Dahivel, Dist.: Dhule

11

Vitthal K. Salunkhe

Late Annasaheb R.D. Deore  Arts & Science College, Mhasadi, Dist.: Dhule

12

Dilip H. Rathod

Rani Laxmibai College,  Parola, Dist.: Jalgaon

13

Vinayak R. Rathod

Arts & Commerce College, Yeoda, Tq.: Daryapur, Dist.: Amravati

14

Nagaraju Vadapalli

University Post Graduate College, Kakatiya University, Waranjal

15

Dr. Raghunath D. Chaudhari

S.J.M.S.M. Arts & Commerce College, Khapar,                      Dist.: Nandurbar

16

Kusumendra G. Sontakke

J.D. Patil Sangludkar College, Daryapur, Dist.: Amravati

17

Chandrakant S. Giri

Chandrabai Shantappa Shendure College, Hupari, Dist.: Kolhapur

18

Dhanashri R. Kapshikar

Uma Mahavidyalaya, Pandharpur, Dist.: Solapur

19

Gajanan S. Futane

Shivramji Moghe Arts, Commerce & Science College, Pandharkawada,   Dist.: Yavatmal

20

Avinash M. Falke

Arts & Commerce College, Ralegaon, Dist.: Yavatmal

21

Surendra H. Kinhikar

Smt. Radhabai Sarda College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Anjangaon Surji, Dist.: Amravati

22

Sangita S. Bhuyar

Y.D.V.D. Arts & Commerce College, Teosa, Dist.: Amravati

23

Azhar Ahmed Abdul Aziz

G. N. Azad College of Social Work, Pusad

24

Natthu P. Padwal

Y.C. Arts & Science College, Mangrulpir, Dist.: Washim

25

Indrajeet M. Rajput

Mahatma Jyotiba Fule Mahavidyalaya, Bhatkuli,     Dist.: Amravati

26

Manisha V. Chaudhari

Smt. H. R. Patel Arts Mahila College, Shirpur, Dist.: Dhule

27

Prakash W. Pantawane

Arts & Commerce College, Jarud, Dist.: Amravati

28

Prakash W. Mhaskey

Ramkrushna Mahavidyalaya, Darapur, Dist.: Amravati

29

Miss. Dipali S. Ghogare

Dr. H.N. Sinha Arts & Commerce College, Patur, Dist.: Akola

30

Ajay P. Shingade

Smt. Radhadevi Goenka College for Women, Akola

31

Jayant V. Raut

Shri Ganesh Arts College, Kumbhari, Akola

32

Laxman F. Shirale

Vidarbha Mahavidyalaya (Arts & Commerce), Buldhana

33

Anand H. Ghongade

Babuji Avhad Mahavidyalaya, Pathardi, Dist.: Ahemdnagar

Refresher Course in Environmental Science (ID)

Local Participants

01

Mangesh P. Deshmukh

Matoshree Vimalabai Deshmukh Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

02

Ramesh L. Gaikwad

Govt. Vidarbha Institute  of Science & Humanities, Amravati


03

Prashant  W. Khedkar

Takshashila Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

04

Yogesh S. Nirmal

Degree College of Physical Education, Amravati

05

Janardan D. Sangode

Matoshree Vimalabai Deshmukh Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

06

Babita P. Yeole

Mahatma Jyotiba Fule Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

Out  Station Participants

01

Archana V. Bajaj

Arts & Science College,   Kamargaon, Dist.: Washim

02

Surendra T. Chauhan

Arts & Science College, Kamargaon, Dist.: Washim

03

Sunil Y. Deshmukh

Dr. Manorama & Prof. H. S. Pundkar Arts, Commerce & Science College, Balapur,  Dist.: Akola

04

Swati D. Dalwi

Ghulam Nabi Azad College  of Social Work, Pusad,   Dist.: Yavatmal

05

Pralhad A. Gore

Late Baburao Patil College,  Hingoli

06

Rakhi T. Ingle

Ghulam Nabi Azad College  of Social Work, Pusad,  Dist.: Yavatmal

07

Dr. V. S. Ingle

Gopikabai Sitaram Gawande College, Umarkhed,  Dist.: Yavatmal

08

Anant B. Kharche

Dr. Manorama & Prof. H. S. Pundkar Arts, Commerce & Science College, Balapur,   Dist.: Akola

09

Aizad Ahmed khan Latif Khan

Ghulam Nabi Azad College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Barshitakli, Dist.: Akola

10

Dnyannsheel R. Khanderao

Sitabai Arts College, Akola

11

Anjum Nahid Rouf Khan

Yashvantrao Chavan Arts & Science College, Mangrulpir,  Dist.: Washim

12

Bandu S. Manwatkar

Madhukarrao Pawar Arts College, Murtizapur, Dist.: Akola

13

Gopalkrushna H. Murhekar

Shri Dr. R. G. Rathod Arts & Science College, Murtizapur, Dist.: Akola

14

Rajesh G. Olambe

Dr. Manorama & Prof. H. S. Pundkar Arts, Commerce & Science College, Balapur,  Dist.: Akola

15

Rajendra P. Phase

Lal- Bahadur Shastri Sr. College, Partur, Dist.: Jalna

16

Pandurang B. Patil

D. NAVPS Nutan Maratha College, Jalgoan

17

Sahebrao S. Pawar

Yashvantrao Chavan Arts & Science College, Mangrulpir, Dist.: Washim

18

Ramesh T. Parihar

Vidnyan Mahavidyalaya, Malkapur, Dist.: Buldana

19

Archana A. Padgilwar

Ghulam Nabi Azad College of Social Work, Pusad, Dist.: Yavatmal

20

Abhimanyu N. Patil

Vai Dhunda Maharaj Degloorkar College, Degloor, Dist.: Nanded

21

Ashok  J. Rathi

Vidnyan Mahavidyalaya, Malkapur, Dist.: Buldana


22

Babita V. Ratnaparkhi

Ghulam Nabi Azad College  of Social Work, Pusad,  Dist.: Yavatmal

23

Santosh R. Raibole

Arts & Commerce College, Phondaghat, Dist.: Sindhudurg

24

Manik P. Suryawanshi

S. J. M. S.'s Arts & Commerce College, Khapar, Dist.: Nandurbar

25

Achut S. Shinde

M. S. Kakade College, Someshwarnagar, Dist.: Pune

26

P. D. Wanjare

Gopikabai Sitaram Gawande College, Umarkhed,   Dist.: Yavatmal

27

Kapildeo N. Undirwade

R. A. Podar College of Commerce  & Economics, Matunga, Mumbai

Short Term Course in Environment Science  :

(For all qualified teachers from stage 3 to 4 (ID) (for 6 days)

Local Participants

01

Dr. Kiran B. Sangve

Brijlal Biyani Science  College, Amravati

02

Dr. Jayram V. Gaikwad

Shri Shivaji Arts & Commerce College, Amravati

03

Dr. Sanjay B. Khadse

Shri Shivaji College of Education, Amravati

04

Dr. Pranav R. Kolte

Department of Marathi, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati

05

Dr. Madhav B. Putwad

Department of Marathi, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati

06

Dr. Satish V. Kulkarni

Bharatiya Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

07

Dr. Anjali P. Thakare

Shri Shivaji College of Education, Amravati

08

Dr. Vanita N. Kale

Shri Shivaji College of Education, Amravati

09

Dr. Meena K. Rokade

Shri Shivaji College of Education, Amravati

10

Dr. Leena S. Kandalkar

Indirabai Meghe Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Amravati      

11

Dr. Hanumant R. Lunge

Shri Shivaji Arts & Commerce College, Amravati.

12

Mr. Bhagwan  S. Gosavi

Bar. R. D. I. K. K. D. College,  Badnera, Amravati.

13

Miss. Bhagyashree  A. Deshpande

Dr. Panjabrao Deshmukh College of Law, Amravati.

Out  Station Participants

01

Dr.  Sulbha U. Patil

G.E. Society's College of Education, Sangamner,

02

Dr. Rana Bijay Deb

Department of Commerce, Margherita College, Margherita (Assam)

03

Binod Kumar Agrawalla

Department of Commerce, Margherita College, Margherita (Assam)

04

Dr. Atul K. Teware

Arts - Commerce College,  Yeoda, Dist.: Amravati    

05

Dr. Sangita G. Bhangdia

Arts College, Badnera (Rly.), Amravati

06

Dr. Umendra B. Sangolkar

Dr. H. N. Sinha College,  Patur, Dist.: Akola

07

Mr. Ashok R. Ingle

Dr. H.N. Sinha Art's & Commerce College, Patur, Dist.: Akola      


08

Dr. Yogesh P. Patil

Vidnyan Mahavidyalaya, Malkapur, Dist.: Buldhana          

09

Dr. Rajendra T. Chaudhari

Smt. Godawaribai Ganpatrao Khadse College, Muktainagar, Dist.: Jalgaon

10

Mr. Anil S. Babhulkar

Shri Narsing Art's College,  Akot, Dist.: Akola

11

Dr. Sanjay S. Salivkar

Shri Ramrao Sarnaik College of Social Work, Washim    

12

Dr. Praveen P. Joshi

Amolakchand Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal

13

Dr. Tukaram P. Chavan

Amolakchand Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal

14

Mr. Sanjay M. Dandade

M.E.S. Arts & Commerce College, Mehkar, Dist.: Buldana      

15

Mrs. Varsha K. Nehete

Arts & Science College, Bhalod, Dist.: Jalgaon

16

Dr. Nilesh U. Deshmukh

Shri Ramrao Sarnaik College of Social Work, Washim  

17

Mr. Waman N. Wirkhade

Shivshakti Arts & Commerce College, Babhulgaon, Dist.- Yavatmal.

18

Mrs. Sangita V. Ghuikhedkar

Mungsaji Maharaj Mhavidyalaya, Dharwha, Dist.- Yavatmal.

Short Term Course in Capability Building for Women (For all subject) (ID)

Local Participants

01

Mrs. Lata S. Tapase

Matoshree Vimalabai Deshmukh Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

02

Dr. Aruna S. Deshmukh

Matoshree Vimalabai Deshmukh Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

03

Mrs. Sadhana S. Mohod

Matoshree Vimalabai Deshmukh Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

04

Dr. Anuradha S. Deshmukh

Department of Home Science, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati

05

Mrs. Archana P. Harne

Matoshree Vimalabai Deshmukh Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

06

Dr. Nalini K. Tembhekar

Govt. Vidarbha Institute of Science & Humanities, Amravati

07

Dr. Meenal S. Thakare

Mahatma Jyotiba Fule Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

08

Dr. Mariam Thomas

Mahatma Jyotiba Fule Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

09

Dr. Vaishali L. Deshmukh

Govt. Vidarbha Institute of  Science & Humanities, Amravati

10

Mrs. Rajshree A. Raibhog

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Kiran Nagar, Amravati

11

Dr. Mangala D. Tambekar

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Kiran Nagar, Amravati

12

Dr. Sanyogita S. Deshmukh

Department of Home Science, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati


13

Dr. Sujata N. Kale

Department of Applied Electronics, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati

14

Dr. Ranjana D. Raut

PGTD  Applied Electronics, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University, Amravati

Out  Station Participants

01

Dr. Manik N. Mehare

Babaji Datey Kala Ani Vanijya Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal

02

Dr. Rajani A. Mamidwar

S.M.D. Bharti College,  Arni, Dist.: Yavatmal

03

Mrs. Darshana S. Sayam

Lok Nayak Bapuji Aney Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal

04

Dr. Archana S. Deshpande

Lok Nayak Bapuji Aney Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal

05

Miss. Jwala S. Nagley

Lok Nayak Bapuji Aney Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal

06

Mrs. Archana L. Dwivedi

Smt. Kokilabai Gawande Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Daryapur, Dist.: Amravati

07

Dr. Poornima S. Diwase

Vasantrao Naik Govt. Institute of Arts & Social Sciences, Nagpur

08

Dr. Suwarna S. Athawale

Govt. College of Education, Yavatmal

09

Miss. Saroj Y. Lakhadive

Indira Mahavidyalaya,   Kalamb, Dist.: Yavatmal

10

Mrs. Kalpana P. Korade

Shivshakti Arts & Commerce College, Babhulgaon,                        Dist.: Yavatmal

11

Mrs. Madhuri P. Rakhunde

Indira Mahavidyalaya,  Kalamb, Dist.: Yavatmal

12

Mrs. Pratibha S. Kalmegh

Shivshakti Arts & Commerce College, Babhulgaon,  Dist.: Yavatmal

13

Mrs. Meghana P. Raut

Gunwantrao Deshmukh  College of Education, Pusad,                              Dist.: Yavatmal

14

Dr. Seema S. Jagtap

Mahila Arts Commerce College, Chadur Rly., Dist.: Amravati

15

Mrs. Megha S. Deshmukh

Savitribai Fule Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Washim

16

Dr. Hemlata N. Turankar

Govt. College of Education, Yavatmal

17

Vanita D. Chore

Late Narayanrao  A. Deshmukh Arts & Commerce College, Chandur Bazar, Dist.: Amravati

18

Nina S. Chaware

Late Narayanrao  A. Deshmukh Arts & Commerce College, Chandur Bazar, Dist.: Amravati

Short Term Course in  Library Automation and Institutional Repositories

Local Participants

01

Supriya A. Bejalwar

Prof. Ram Meghe College of Engineering & Management, Badnera-Amravati

Out  Station Participants

01

Dr. Tushar M. Patil

S.S.V.P.'s Late S.D. Patil alias Baburao Dada Arts, Commerce & Bhausaheb M.D. Sisode Science College, Sindkheda, Dist.: Dhule


02

Dr. Hemkant M. Chaudhari

Smt. H.R. Patel Art's Mahila College, Shirpur, Dist.: Dhule

03

Mr. Pramod E. Horshil

P.E.S. College of Engineering, Aurangabad

04

Dr. Dinesh V. Patil

Maharaj J.P. Valvi Arts, Commerce & Shri V.K.  Kulkarni Science College, Dhadgaon, Dist.: Nandurbar

05

Mr. Rohidas C. Patil

V.V.M.'S Arts & Commerce College, Akkalkuwa

06

Mr. Rajesh S. Lokhande

Dr. Ambedkar College, Deekshabhoomi, Nagpur

07

Bindu S. Varma

Vivek College of Commerce, Goregaon (W), Mumbai

08

Dr. Vidya V. Hanchinal

S.K.M.'S J.M. Patel College of Commerce, Near Azad Maidan, Goregaon (W),Mumbai

09

Dr. Priya R. Pillai

Bombay Teachers Training College, Mumbai

10

Mr. Nilesh V. Gore

Prof. Rajabhau Deshmukh Kala Mahavidyalaya, Nandgaon (Kh.), Dist.: Amravati

11

Mr. Rushikumar R. Kuralkar

Adarsha Science, J.B. Arts & Birla Commerce College, Dhamangaon Rly., Dist.- Amravati.

12

Subhash S. Dhule

Govt. College of Education, Buldhana .

Short Term Course in Nano Biotechnology ( For all Science Subject)  (ID)

Local Participants

01

Dr. Sandhya R. Kadu

Bharatiya Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

02

Dr. Shyamla R. Katke

Brijlal Biyani Science College, Amravati

03

Dr. Dilip V. Hande

Shri Shivaji Science College, Amravati

04

Anjali B. Bodade

Shri Shivaji  Science College, Amravati.

Out  Station Participants

01

Dr. Awadhut D. Kulkarni

Kirti College, Mumbai

02

Dr. Sanjaykumar R.           Rahangadale

Annasaheb Waghire College  of Science, Arts & Commerce, Otur (Pune)

03

Dr. Manoj M. Kothawale

Dnyanprasarak Mandal's College of Arts, Science & Commerce, Assagaon,  Bardez - Goa

04

Mr. Hiralal M. Patil

Jijamata Arts, Science & Commerce College, Nandurbar

05

Dr. Vijay R. Borane

Jijamata Arts, Science & Commerce College, Nandurbar

06

Dr. Gajanan V. Korpe

Shri Shivaji College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Akola

07

Dr. Anil M. Metkar

Shri Shivaji College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Akola

08

Dr. Ranjeet E. Bhadange

Shri Shivaji College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Akola

09

Dr. Shrikrishna B. Sawarkar

Shri Shivaji College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Akola

10

Dr. Prakash P. Ade

Shri Shivaji College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Akola

11

Dr. Deepak K. Koche

Shri Shivaji College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Akola

12

Dr. Padmakar A. Savale

Arts & Science College, Bhalod, Dist.: Jalgaon

13

Mr. Vasant D. Jadhao

B.B. Arts, N.B. Commerce & B.P. Science College, Digras, Dist.: Yavatmal

14

Dr. Rahul B. Mohod

Shri Shivaji College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Akola

15

Dr. Gopal R. Dhokane

Arts, Science & Commerce College, Chikhaldara, Dist.: Amravati

16

Dr. Vijay S. Mangle

Arts, Science & Commerce College, Chikhaldara, Dist.: Amravati

17

Mr. G. M. Dongare

Shri Shivaji Science & Arts College, Chikhli,  Dist.: Buldhana

Short Term Course in Communication Skill (For all Subjects)  (ID) 29

Local Participants

01

Dr. Tirthraj D. Rai

Smt. Kesharbai Lahoti Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

02

Dr. Vandana A. Deshmukh

Shri Shivaji Arts & Commerce College, Amravati

03

Dr. Anna P. Vaidya

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Amravati

04

Anajali C. Pande

Arts College, Badnera (Rly.), Amravati

05

Mr. Dipak H. Lokhande

Dr. Panjabrao Deshmukh College of Law, Amravati

06

Mr.  Ravindra S. Kale

Dr. Panjabrao Deshmukh College of Law, Amravati

07

Dr. S. R. Raghuwanshi

Bharatiya Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

Out  Station Participants

01

Mr. Sanjay P. Harale

Shri Gajanan Maharaj Arts College, Borgaon (Manju), Dist.: Akola

02

Dr.  Kamalkishor C. Agrawal

R.A. Arts, M.K. Commerce & Shri S.R. Rathi Science College, Washim

03

Dr. Viipiin M. Rathod

R.A. Arts, Shri M.K. Commerce & Shri S.R. Rathi Science College, Washim

04

Mr. Jagannath D. Gopal

Shri Seth Murlidharji Mansingha Arts, Science & Commerce College, Pachora, Dist.: Jalgaon

05

Dr. Tulshidas G. Mirge

Smt. L.R.T. College of Commerce, Akola

06

Dr. Vinod D. Devarkar

Shri Chhatrrapati Shivaji College, Omerga,                    Dist.: Osmanabad

07

Mr. Bhaskar B. Padhen

Phulsing Naik Mahavidyalaya, Pusad

08

Dr. Keshav B. Lengare

Shri Chhatrrapati Shivaji College, Omerga,  Dist.: Osmanabad

09

Jyoti H. Lahoti

Smt. L.R.T. College of Commerce, Akola

10

Dr.  Vandana K. Mishra

Smt. L.R.T. College of Commerce, Akola

11

Dr. Suresh K. Keswani

Sitabai Arts College, Akola

12

Dr. Anindya S. Choudhury

Dept. of English, Assam University, Silchar

13

Mr. Anilkumar B. Dadmal

Ghulam Nabi Azad Arts, Commerce & Science College, Barshitakli, Dist.: Akola                                    

14

Dr. Prashant P. Kothe

Shri Shivaji Arts, Commerce & Science College, Akot, Dist.: Akola

15

Miss. Swati S. Vaidya

Shri Shivaji College, Akot, Dist.: Akola

16

Mr. Pravin D. Patil

Dr. Annasaheb G.D. Bendale Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Jalgaon

        


17

Dr. Vinod A. Raipure

Bhagini Mandal Chopda Sanchalit College of Social Work, Chopda, Dist.: Jalgaon

18

Mr. Shirish B. Umbarkar

Shri Vasantrao Naik College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Dharni, Dist.: Amravati

19

Mr. J. D. Porey

G.S. Science, Arts & Commerce College, Khamgaon

20

Dr. Prashant M. Pisolkar

Shankarlal Khandelwal College, Akola

21

Dr. Mahesh C. Dabre

Smt. L.R.T. College of Commerce, Akola

22

Sudhir D. Pathare

Shriram Arts Mahila College, Dhamangaon Rly.,                    Dist.: Amravati

Interaction Programme for Ph. D. Scholars – I  ( For Experimental Subjects)

Local Participants

01

Miss. Prachi A. Joshi

Dept. of Biotechnology, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

02

Miss. Harshada H. Pilley

Dept. of Biotechnology, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

03

Mr. Geoby George

Dept. of Biotechnology, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

04

Miss. Swati N. Hade

Dept. of Biotechnology, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

05

Mr. Sachin Harle

Dept. of Biotechnology, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

06

Chhaya M. Nemmaniwar

Dept. of Sociology, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

07

Miss. Divya Patel

Dept. of Biotechnology, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

08

Miss. Pallavi D. Chopde

Dept. of Library Science, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

09

Mr. Chandrashekhar A. Ladole

Dept. of Chemistry,

Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

10

Mr. Vikas G. Pahurkar

Dept. of Physics, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

11

Mr. Kishor A. Koparkar

Dept. of Physics, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

12

Mr. Pravin P. Ekade

Dept. of Botany, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

13

Mr. Pravin R. Sardar

Dept. of Botany, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

14

Mr. Sunil N. Tayade

Dept. of Botany, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

15

Mr. Avinash N. Darsimbe

Dept. of Botany, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.

16

Miss. Vaishnavi S. Raut

Dept. of Biotechnology, Sant Gadge Baba Amravati Univerity, Amravati.


Out  Station Participants

01

Mr. Shrikant R. Chaudhari

Dept. of Electronics,  R. T. M. Nagpur Univerity, Nagpur.

02

Mr. Kisan N. Khade

Noorjahan Begam Salam Ahemad Arts & Commerce College, Wani, Dist.- Yavatmal.

03

Mr. Muldhidhar C. Jadhav

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Maregaon, Dist.- Yavamal.

04

Mr. Sanjay U. Deshmukh

Smt. Radhabai Sarda College, Anjangaon Surji, Dist.- Amravati.

05

Sheetal R. Kadam

Dept. of History & Indian Culture, R. T. M. Nagpur Univerity, Nagpur.

Disaster Management Courses ( Equivalent to Refresher Course) (ID) – 1

Local Participants

01

R. J. Wankhede

Takshashila Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

02

Dr. Varsha E. Gawande

Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

03

Sanober Kahkeshan

Takshashila Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

04

Dr. Swati D. Girase

Mahatma Jyotiba Fule Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

05

Nitin R. Tatte

Bharatiya Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

06

Vidya R. Patharkar

Bharatiya Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

07

Dr. Sangita A. Deshmukh

Bharatiya Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

08

Dr. Murlidhar P. Wadekar

Govt. Vidarbha Institute of Science & Humanities, Amravati

09

Ram D. Isankar

Govt. Vidarbha Institute of Science & Humanities, Amravati

10

Dr. Sunik Kumar

Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

11

Gajanan S. Kale

Indirabai Meghe Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Amravati

Out  Station Participants

01

S. V. Bavankar

Jankidevi Bajaj College of Science, Wardha

02

S. R. Bhusare

Dnyanoprakash Shikshan Mandal's College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Parbhani

03

S. B. Deshmukh

Vidarbha Arts, Commerce  & Science College, Jiwati, Dist.: Chandrapur

04

Gandadhar  V. Landge

Vidarbha Arts, Commerce & Science College, Jiwati, Dist.: Chandrapur

05

Dr. Babasaheb V. Kendre

Vaidyanath College, Parli-Vaijnath, Dist.: Beed

06

Kailas  J. Gaikwad

Smt. Shankuntalabai Dhabekar College, Karanja (Lad), Dist.: Washim

07

Dr. Amit B. Vairale

Ghulam Nabi Azad Arts, Commerce & Science College, Barshitakli, Dist.: Akola

08

S. H. Meshram

Jagadamba Mahavidyalaya, Achalpur


09

Dhanraj R. Khirade

Ghulam Nabi Azad Arts  & Commerce College, Barshitakli, Dist.: Akola

10

Kishor M. Taksande

Arts & Science College, Kurha, Dist.- Amravati.

11

Anjali D. Barde

S. K.N.G. College, Karanja (Lad), Dist.: Washim

12

Manohar A. Wasnik

Sahakar Maharshi Late Bhaskarrao Shingne Art;s College, Khamgaon, Dist.- Buldana.

13

Dr. S. P. Rathod

Gopikabai Sitaram Gawande College, Umarkhed, Dist.- Yavatmal.

14

Sumedh B. Sagane

Radhadevi Goenka College for Women, Akola.

15

Dr. Dhairyavardhan H. Pundkar

Dr. Manorama & Prof. H. S. Pundkar Arts, Commerce & Science College, Balapur, Dist.- Akola.

16

Prof. Vijay M. Gawande

Smt. Savitabai U. Deshmukh College, Digras, Dist.- Yavatmal.

17

Dr. Shyam K. Lande

Dr. Manorama & Prof. H. S. Pundkar Arts, Commerce & Science College, Balapur, Dist.- Akola.

18

Dr. Dipti B. Kadu

Arts & Science College, Pulgaon,  Dist.- Amravati.

19

Arun  B. Padghan

Late Sou. Kamaltai Jamkar Amhila Mahavidyalaya, Jintur Road, Parbhani.

20

Ashok D. Bidgar

Arts, Commerce & Science College, Satral Dist.- Ahmednagar.

21

Prasanna Bagde

Shri Ganesh Arts College, Kumbhari, Akola.